AtariAge Logo LYNX
  Have You Played Atari Today? 2600|5200|7800|Lynx|Jaguar|Forums|Store  
Title:

System:

Region:

Controllers - Atari Joystick


TitleCompanyModel # 
Rescue Terra IVentureVisionVV2001
EntombedU.S. GamesVC2007
Raft RiderU.S. GamesVC2006
Squeeze BoxU.S. GamesVC2002
GopherU.S. GamesVC2001
M.A.D.U.S. GamesVC1012
Towering InfernoU.S. GamesVC1009
Name This GameU.S. GamesVC1007
Commando RaidU.S. GamesVC1004
Word ZapperU.S. GamesVC1003
Sneak n' PeekU.S. GamesVC1002
Space JockeyU.S. GamesVC1001
Gas HogSpectravisionSA-217
MangiaSpectravisionSA-212
Master BuilderSpectravisionSA-210
Challenge of NexarSpectravisionSA-206
China SyndromeSpectravisionSA-205
TapewormSpectravisionSA-204
Cross ForceSpectravisionSA-203
Planet PatrolSpectravisionSA-202
Gangster AlleySpectravisionSA-201
Marine WarsKonamiRC-102-X 02
Strategy XKonamiRC-101-X 02
PooyanKonamiRC-100-X 02
Back to School PakAtariPRO812
Action PakAtariPRO810
Space TunnelPuzzyPG202
SeamonsterPuzzyPG201
Strawberry Shortcake Musical MatchupsParker BrothersPB5910
Spider-ManParker BrothersPB5900
Mr. Do!'s CastleParker BrothersPB5820
Montezuma's RevengeParker BrothersPB5760
Frogger II: Threeedeep!Parker BrothersPB5590
Q*bert's QubesParker BrothersPB5550
Star Wars: The Arcade GameParker BrothersPB5540
PopeyeParker BrothersPB5370
Q*bertParker BrothersPB5360
Sky SkipperParker BrothersPB5350
TutankhamParker BrothersPB5340
ReactorParker BrothersPB5330
Super CobraParker BrothersPB5320
AmidarParker BrothersPB5310
FroggerParker BrothersPB5300
James Bond 007Parker BrothersPB5110
GyrussParker BrothersPB5080
Star Wars: Death Star BattleParker BrothersPB5060
Star Wars: The Empire Strikes BackParker BrothersPB5050
Lynx CasinoAtariPA2061
AD&D: Tower of MysteryM NetworkMT7175
Bump 'n' JumpM NetworkMT7045
Bump 'n' JumpINTVMT7045
Air RaidersINTVMT5861
Air RaidersM NetworkMT5861
International SoccerM NetworkMT5687
Dark CavernM NetworkMT5667
Super Challenge BaseballINTVMT5665
Super Challenge BaseballM NetworkMT5665
Frogs and FliesINTVMT5664
Frogs and FliesM NetworkMT5664
Lock 'N' ChaseINTVMT5663
Lock 'N' ChaseM NetworkMT5663
Tron: Deadly DiscsM NetworkMT5662
Tron: Deadly DiscsINTVMT5662
Armor AmbushM NetworkMT5661
Armor AmbushINTVMT5661
Space AttackM NetworkMT5659
Super Challenge FootballM NetworkMT5658
Super Challenge FootballINTVMT5658
Kool Aid ManM NetworkMT4648
In Search of the Golden SkullM NetworkMT4627
BurgertimeINTVMT4518
BurgertimeM NetworkMT4518
AD&D: Treasure of TarminM NetworkMT4325
Masters of the Universe - He ManM NetworkMT4319
Masters of the Universe - He ManINTVMT4319
Adventures of TronM NetworkMT4317
Adventures of TronINTVMT4317
Star StrikeM NetworkMT4313
Star StrikeINTVMT4313
DragonfireImagicIA3611
Riddle of the SphinxImagicIA3600
Shootin' GalleryImagicIA3410
Fire FighterImagicIA3400
No Escape!ImagicIA3312
Cosmic ArkImagicIA3204
AtlantisImagicIA3203
Star VoyagerImagicIA3201
Demon AttackImagicIA3200
Trick ShotImagicIA3000
Gamma-AttackGammationGA1003
Sea HuntFroggoFG1009
Sea HawkFroggoFG1008
Cruise MissileFroggoFG1007
Task ForceFroggoFG1003
SpiderdroidFroggoFG1002
KarateFroggoFG1001
Wing WarImagicEIZ-002-04I
Allia QuestEbivisionebi06
Power Off!Ebivisionebi05
PescoEbivisionebi04
Merlin's WallsEbivisionebi02
Alfred ChallengeEbivisionebi01
Fighter PilotActivisionEAK-046-04B
AirlockData AgeDA1004
SssnakeData AgeDA1003
TazAtariCX2699
Rubik's CubeAtariCX2698
Mario Bros.AtariCX2697
AsterixAtariCX2696
AsterixAtariCX2696
XeviousAtariCX2695
Pole PositionAtariCX2694
Moon PatrolAtariCX2692
Moon PatrolAtariCX2692
JoustAtariCX2691
PengoAtariCX2690
PengoAtariCX2690
PengoAtariCX2690
KangarooAtariCX2689
Jungle HuntAtariCX2688
Jungle HuntAtariCX2688
TempestAtariCX2687
QuadrunAtariCX2686
GravitarAtariCX2685
GalaxianAtariCX2684
Crazy ClimberAtariCX2683
KrullAtariCX2682
BattlezoneAtariCX2681
BattlezoneAtariCX2681
RealSports TennisAtariCX2680
RealSports TennisAtariCX2680
RealSports BasketballSelf-PublishedCX2679
RealSports BasketballAtariCX2679
Dukes of HazzardAtariCX2678
Dig DugAtariCX2677
CentipedeAtariCX2676
Ms. Pac-ManAtariCX2675
E.T. The Extra-TerrestrialAtariCX2674
PhoenixAtariCX2673
Swordquest: WaterworldAtariCX2671
Atari Video CubeAtariCX2670
VanguardAtariCX2669
RealSports FootballAtariCX2668
RealSports SoccerAtariCX2667
RealSports SoccerAtariCX2667
RealSports VolleyballAtariCX2666
Road RunnerAtariCX2663
HangmanAtariCX2662
Fun With NumbersAtariCX2661
Basic MathAtariCX2661
Raiders of the Lost ArkAtariCX2659
Math Gran PrixAtariCX2658
Swordquest: FireworldAtariCX2657
Swordquest: EarthworldAtariCX2656
Yars' RevengeAtariCX2655
Yars' RevengeAtariCX2655
Haunted HouseAtariCX2654
Slot MachineAtariCX2653
BerzerkAtariCX2650
AsteroidsAtariCX2649
Video PinballAtariCX2648
Pac-ManAtariCX2646
Video ChessAtariCX2645
Flag CaptureAtariCX2644
SurroundAtariCX2641
RealSports BaseballAtariCX2640
OthelloAtariCX2639
Missile CommandAtariCX2638
Dodge 'EmAtariCX2637
Video CheckersAtariCX2636
Maze CrazeAtariCX2635
GolfAtariCX2634
Space InvadersAtariCX2632
SupermanAtariCX2631
Sky DiverAtariCX2629
BowlingAtariCX2628
Human CannonballAtariCX2627
Miniature GolfAtariCX2626
FootballAtariCX2625
BasketballAtariCX2624P
BasketballAtariCX2624
Home RunAtariCX2623
KLAXAtariCX26192
KLAXAtariCX26192
BMX AirmasterAtariCX26190
3D Tic-Tac-ToeAtariCX2618
Save MaryAtariCX26178
Ikari WarriorsAtariCX26177
Ikari WarriorsAtariCX26177
Radar LockAtariCX26176
XenophobeAtariCX26172
MotoRodeoAtariCX26171
Secret QuestAtariCX26170
Off The WallAtariCX26168
Fatal RunAtariCX26162
Pele's SoccerAtariCX2616
Championship SoccerAtariCX2616
Double DunkAtariCX26159
Combat TwoAtariCX26156
SprintmasterAtariCX26155
Super FootballAtariCX26153
Super BaseballAtariCX26152
Dark ChambersAtariCX26151
Q*bertAtariCX26150
Mouse TrapAtariCX26146
VentureAtariCX26145
Donkey Kong JuniorAtariCX26144
Donkey KongAtariCX26143
Desert FalconAtariCX26140
CrossbowAtariCX26139
SolarisAtariCX26136
RealSports BoxingAtariCX26135
A-TeamAtariCX26133
GarfieldAtariCX26132
AdventureAtariCX2613
Midnight MagicAtariCX26129
GremlinsAtariCX26127
Jr. Pac-ManAtariCX26123
SinistarAtariCX26122
Defender IIAtariCX26120
StargateAtariCX26120
SaboteurAtariCX26119
MillipedeAtariCX26118
MillipedeAtariCX26118
ObelixAtariCX26117
Dumbo's Flying CircusAtariCX26115
Pigs in SpaceAtariCX26114
Miss Piggy's WeddingAtariCX26113
Snoopy and the Red BaronAtariCX26111
Crystal CastlesAtariCX26110
Sorcerer's ApprenticeAtariCX26109
Donald Duck's SpeedboatAtariCX26108
Snow WhiteSelf-PublishedCX26107
DefenderAtariCX2609
Slot RacersAtariCX2606
OutlawAtariCX2605
Space WarAtariCX2604
Star ShipAtariCX2603
Air-Sea BattleAtariCX2602
CombatAtariCX2601
StrongholdCommaVidCM009
CakewalkCommaVidCM008
Mines of MinosCommaVidCM005
Room of DoomCommaVidCM004
Cosmic SwarmCommaVidCM003
Video LifeCommaVidCM002
Wall DefenderBombCA285
Z-TackBombCA283
Great EscapeBombCA282
AssaultBombCA281
Warring WormsBaroque GamingBG-001-00
GhostbustersActivisionAZ-108
BeamriderActivisionAZ-037
H.E.R.O.ActivisionAZ-036
Space ShuttleActivisionAZ-033
Pressure CookerActivisionAZ-032
Activision Decathlon, TheActivisionAZ-030
Robot TankActivisionAZ-028
FrostbiteActivisionAX-031
CrackpotsActivisionAX-029
Plaque AttackActivisionAX-027
EnduroActivisionAX-026
Keystone KapersActivisionAX-025
DolphinActivisionAX-024
Oink!ActivisionAX-023
SeaquestActivisionAX-022
Spider FighterActivisionAX-021
River RaidActivisionAX-020
Pitfall!ActivisionAX-018
MegamaniaActivisionAX-017
StarmasterActivisionAX-016
Chopper CommandActivisionAX-015
Grand PrixActivisionAX-014
BarnstormingActivisionAX-013
BridgeActivisionAX-006
Survival IslandStarpathAR4401
DragonstomperStarpathAR4400
Sword of SarosStarpathAR4201
Escape From the MindmasterStarpathAR4200
Frogger, The OfficialStarpathAR4105
Rabbit TransitStarpathAR4104
Killer SatellitesStarpathAR4103
Suicide MissionStarpathAR4102
Communist Mutants from SpaceStarpathAR4101
Phaser PatrolStarpathAR4000
SquooshApolloAP2012
WabbitApolloAP2010
Final ApproachApolloAP2009
InfiltrateApolloAP2006
Shark AttackApolloAP2005
LochjawApolloAP2005
Lost LuggageApolloAP2004
RacquetballApolloAP2003
Space CavernApolloAP2002
SpacechaseApolloAP2001
Skeet ShootApolloAP1001
Double DragonActivisionAK-050
Tomcat: The F-14 Fighter SimulatorAbsolute EntertainmentAK-046
Pete Rose BaseballAbsolute EntertainmentAK-045
River Raid IIActivisionAK-043-02
CommandoActivisionAK-043
RampageActivisionAG-049
Skate Boardin'Absolute EntertainmentAG-042
Title Match Pro WrestlingAbsolute EntertainmentAG-041
Kung Fu MasterActivisionAG-039
Cosmic CommuterActivisionAG-038
Private EyeActivisionAG-034
Sky JinksActivisionAG-019
Ice HockeyActivisionAG-012
StampedeActivisionAG-011
FreewayActivisionAG-009
Laser BlastActivisionAG-008
TennisActivisionAG-007
SkiingActivisionAG-005
Fishing DerbyActivisionAG-004
CheckersActivisionAG-003
BoxingActivisionAG-002
DragsterActivisionAG-001
Pitfall II: Lost CavernsActivisionAB-035
SupermanSears99845
Dare DiverSears99843
BowlingSears99842
Cannon ManSears99841
Arcade GolfSears99829
FootballSears99827
BasketballSears99826
MazeSears99825
CaptureSears99824
SlotsSears99823
GunslingerSears99822
BaseballSears99819
Video ChessSears99817
Space CombatSears99812
SpellingSears99811
MathSears99808
ChaseSears99807
Outer SpaceSears99803
Target FunSears99802
Tank PlusSears99801
Motocross RacerXonox99008
Tomarc the BarbarianXonox99007
Sir LancelotXonox99006
Robin HoodXonox99005
Artillery DuelXonox99004
Chuck Norris SuperkicksXonox99003
Ghost ManorXonox99002
Spike's PeakXonox99001
Mountain KingCBS Electronics80080
Tunnel RunnerCBS Electronics80070
BlueprintCBS Electronics80030
Solar FoxCBS Electronics80020
GorfCBS Electronics80010
Wizard of WorCBS Electronics80000
Artillery Duel/Spike's PeakXonox7210
DishasterZimag711-111
I Want My MommyZimag710-111
Cosmic CorridorZimag708-111
Tanks But No TanksZimag707-111
Universal ChaosTelegames7062 A305
EspialTigervision7-012
Miner 2049er IITigervision7-011
Miner 2049erTigervision7-008
PolarisTigervision7-007
PolarisTigervision7-007
SpringerTigervision7-006
MarauderTigervision7-005
River PatrolTigervision7-004
ThresholdTigervision7-003
JawbreakerTigervision7-002
King KongTigervision7-001
Robin Hood / Super Kung FuXonox6250
Artillery Duel/Chuck Norris SuperkicksXonox6230
Robin Hood / Sir LancelotXonox6220
Ghost Manor/Spike's PeakXonox6210
Kung Fu SuperkicksTelegames6082 A145
Quest for Quintana RooTelegames6057 A227
Chuck Norris Superkicks/Spike's PeakXonox6003
Bogey BlasterTelegames5861 A030
International SoccerTelegames5687 A279
Glacier PatrolTelegames5667 A106
Out of ControlAvalon Hill50050
Shuttle OrbiterAvalon Hill50040
Wall BallAvalon Hill50030
London BlitzAvalon Hill50020
Death TrapAvalon Hill50010
Pac-ManSears49-78185
DefenderSears49-75186
Yars' RevengeSears49-75167
Missile CommandSears49-75166
AsteroidsSears49-75163
Arcade PinballSears49-75161
Stellar TrackSears49-75159
Dodger CarsSears49-75158
Maze ManiaSears49-75157
CheckersSears49-75156
SoccerSears49-75155
AdventureSears49-75154
Space InvadersSears49-75153
Submarine CommanderSears49-75142
Math Gran PrixSears49-75128
3D Tic-Tac-ToeSears49-75123
GolfSears49-751221
BerzerkSears49-15168
Rocky and BullwinkleM Network4646
Sky PatrolImagic3409
Roc N RopeColeco2667
Front LineColeco2665
Time PilotColeco2663
Mr. Do!Coleco2656
Donkey Kong JuniorColeco2653
Crack'edSelf-Published26142
CarnivalColeco2468
Smurfs: Rescue in Gargamel's CastleColeco2465
Mouse TrapColeco2459
VentureColeco2457
TurboColeco2455
ZaxxonColeco2454
Donkey KongColeco2451
Jungle Fever/Knight on the TownPlayaround203
Philly Flasher/Cathouse BluesPlayaround201
ConfrontationAnswer Software2001
California GamesEpyx19319R
Quest for Quintana RooSunrise1603
Frankenstein's MonsterData Age116008
Bermuda TriangleData Age116007
Journey EscapeData Age116006
Save the WhalesSelf-Published11035
Pick UpSelf-Published11034
Crash Dive20th Century Fox11031
Meltdown20th Century Fox11029
Spacemaster X-720th Century Fox11022
Earth Dies Screaming20th Century Fox11020
Revenge of the Beefsteak Tomatoes20th Century Fox11016
Flash Gordon20th Century Fox11015
Porky's20th Century Fox11013
Bank Heist20th Century Fox11012
M*A*S*H20th Century Fox11011
Crypts of Chaos20th Century Fox11009
Fantastic Voyage20th Century Fox11008
Turmoil20th Century Fox11007
Alien20th Century Fox11006
Mega Force20th Century Fox11005
Deadly Duck20th Century Fox11004
Fast Eddie20th Century Fox11003
Beany Bopper20th Century Fox11002
Worm War I20th Century Fox11001
Harbor EscapePanda110
ExocetPanda109
Sea HawkPanda108
Dice PuzzlePanda106
StuntmanPanda105
Condor AttackUltravision1043
Scuba DiverPanda104
Tank BrigadePanda101
Demolition HerbyTelesys1006
StargunnerTelesys1005
X-ManUniversal Gamex1005
Ram ItTelesys1004
Star FoxMythicon1003
Fast FoodTelesys1003
Fire FlyMythicon1002
GauntletAnswer Software1002
Cosmic CreepsTelesys1002
MalagaiAnswer Software1001
CoconutsTelesys1001
SorcererMythicon1001
Custer's RevengeMystique1001
Space CanyonPanda100
Winter GamesEpyx08919R
Summer GamesEpyx08519R
Artillery Duel/Ghost ManorXonox06004
Chuck Norris Superkicks/Ghost ManorXonox06002
SubterraneaImagic03213
Quick Step!Imagic03211
Laser GatesImagic03208
MoonsweeperImagic03207
FathomImagic03205
Spy HunterSega011-01
TapperSega010-01
Sub ScanSega01-002
Up n' DownSega009-01
Texas Chainsaw MassacreWizard Video008
HalloweenWizard Video007
Congo BongoSega006-01
Buck Rogers: Planet of ZoomSega005-01
Star Trek: Strategic Operations SimulatorSega004-01
ThundergroundSega003-01
Dark MageSelf-Published 
Swordquest: FireworldAtari 
Melbourne TattySelf-Published 
Bionic BreakthroughAtari 
Bugs BunnySelf-Published 
Lasercade20th Century Fox 
Diagnostic CartridgeAtari 
Sea BattleIntellivision Productions 
Sweat: The Decathlon GameStarpath 
LoopingColeco 
FlapPingSelf-Published 
BMX AirmasterTNT Games 
Okie DokieRetroware 
Crazy BalloonSelf-Published 
Ocean City DefenderZellers 
CentipedeAtari 
Q*bertUnknown 
2006 AtariAge Holiday Cart: Toyshop TroubleSelf-Published 
Missile CommandAtari 
Four-PlaySelf-Published 
Video SimonSelf-Published 
KarateUltravision 
CubicolorImagic 
PoloSelf-Published 
PleiadesUA Limited 
Alligator People20th Century Fox 
INV+Self-Published 
OthelloSears 
Custer's RevengeUnknown 
ChallengeZellers 
Star Wars: Ewok AdventureParker Brothers 
AStarSelf-Published 
Colony 7Self-Published 
Tax AvoidersAmerican Videogame 
AnteaterM Network 
Pick Up20th Century Fox 
KyphusApollo 
Thrust+ DC EditionXYPE 
Air RaidMenAvision 
BackfireSelf-Published 
Bloody Human FreewayActivision 
Vault AssaultSelf-Published 
IxionSega 
Inca GoldZellers 
BattlezoneAtari 
2004 AtariAge Holiday Cart: Holiday QbSelf-Published 
Jungle HuntAtari 
Phantom II / PirateSelf-Published 
This Planet SucksSelf-Published 
Bee-BallSelf-Published 
Computer ChessAtari 
Pink PantherProbe 2000 
Rubik's Cube 3DAtari 
WizardAtari 
Donkey KongUnknown 
QbXYPE 
Solar PlexusSelf-Published 
TurmoilZellers 
Vulture AttackK-Tel Vision 
Realsports SoccerAtari 
Sea HawkZellers 
Lord of the Rings: Fellowship of the RingSelf-Published 
Care BearsParker Brothers 
Frog PondAtari 
Thrust+ PlatinumXYPE 
WingsCBS Electronics 
Go Fish!Self-Published 
FreewayZellers 
Air-Sea BattleAtari 
A-VCS-tec ChallengeSelf-Published 
Space BattleSelf-Published 
OystronXYPE 
Lord of the Rings: Journey to RivendellParker Brothers 
SyncSelf-Published 
Pepsi InvadersAtari 
I ProjectSelf-Published 
KabobberActivision 
EuchreSelf-Published 
Climber 5XYPE 
EnduroUnknown 
Crypts of ChaosXante 
2005 Minigame MulticartSelf-Published 
Space AdventureZellers 
Haunted HouseAtari 
Raiders of the Lost ArkAtari 
EncavedSelf-Published 
Unknown Game #2Activision 
Planet of the Apes20th Century Fox 
CubisSelf-Published 
Skeleton+Self-Published 
Pick n PileSalu 
Beat 'Em & Eat 'EmUnknown 
Earth AttackZellers 
No Escape!Xante 
Lady BugSelf-Published 
Spider MazeK-Tel Vision 
Edtris 2600Self-Published 
Yars' RevengeAtari 
Raster FahndungSelf-Published 
Bugs BunnyAtari 
Vault Assault PhillyClassic3Self-Published 
Androman on the MoonAtari 
Space TreatSelf-Published 
SwordfightIntellivision Productions 
Rush HourCommaVid 
Night StalkerTelegames 
Demon AttackXante 
BoggleAtari 
PinballZellers 
DefenderAtari 
BLiP FootballSelf-Published 
Pac-ManAtari 
GoSubSelf-Published 
Okie DokieSelf-Published 
Boulder DashSelf-Published 
Revenge of the ApesSelf-Published 
My GolfHES 
TargCBS Electronics 
Elevator ActionAtari 
PitfallUnknown 
CircusZellers 
JammedXYPE 
Conquest of MarsSelf-Published 
Ghostbusters IISalu 
Swordquest: EarthworldAtari 
Gingerbread ManSelf-Published 
AquaventureAtari 
Good Luck, Charlie BrownAtari 
Star Wars: Ewok AdventureParker Brothers 
The Entity20th Century Fox 
Crazy Valet CGESelf-Published 
Poker SquaresSelf-Published 
Laser VolleyZellers 
BerzerkAtari 
2005 AtariAge Holiday Cart: Reindeer RescueSelf-Published 
Math Grand PrixAtari 
Reindeer RescueSelf-Published 
ThrustXYPE 
Toyshop TroubleSelf-Published 
Deadly DiscsTelegames 
PoloAtari 
Mind MazeAtari 
SaboteurSelf-Published 
BasketballUnknown 
T-TrisSelf-Published 
Missile CommandUnknown 
Busy PoliceZellers 
GlibSelchow & Righter 
Rabbit TransitAtari 
Strat-O-Gems DeluxeSelf-Published 
Adventures on GX-12Telegames 
Haunted HouseSears 
Space InvadersAtari 
Scuba DiverZellers 
Save the Whales20th Century Fox 
HaremMultivision 
Funky FishUA Limited 
Mental KombatSelf-Published 
Star FireXYPE 
Venetian Blinds DemoActivision 
Combat TwoSelf-Published 
Warring Worms: The Worm (Re)TurnsBaroque Gaming 
FrontlineZellers 
AsteroidsAtari 
2003 AtariAge Holiday CartSelf-Published 
Color Bar GeneratorVideosoft 
StickyNotes CartSelf-Published 
Copy CartVidCo 
Pressure GaugeSelf-Published 
Artillery Duel/Super Kung FuXonox 
2007 AtariAge Holiday Cart: Stella's StockingSelf-Published 
Space InstigatorsXYPE 
ThwockerActivision 
JoustPongSelf-Published 
Football - Realsports SoccerAtari 
CoconutsUnknown 
Beany BopperXante 
Hunchy IISelf-Published 
Chase the Chuck WagonSpectravision 
Time WarpZellers 
JoustAtari 
RealSports BaseballAtari 
Cabbage Patch Kids: Adventures in the ParkColeco 
Z-BlocksSelf-Published 
Elk AttackAtari 
Tooth ProtectorsDSD/Camelot 
LabyrinthStarpath 
Unknown UniversalUnknown 
Elevator ActionSelf-Published 
Fall DownSelf-Published 
Farmer DanZellers 
A-VCS-tec ChallengeSelf-Published 
Super Challenge BaseballTelegames 
E.T. Book CartSelf-Published 
INVSelf-Published 
Squish 'EmSelf-Published 
Cat TraxUA Limited 
Frog DemoCommaVid 
Kamikaze SaucersSyncro 
SkeletonSelf-Published 
Eli's LadderSimage 
TelepathyAtari 
DuneAtari 
Super Challenge FootballTelegames 
Boing!First Star Software 
AlienXante 
SWOOPS!Self-Published 
RadarZellers 
E.T. The Extra-TerrestrialAtari 
PhoenixAtari 
Elevators AmissSelf-Published 
Unknown Game #1Activision 
Keystone KapersUnknown 
TestcartSelf-Published 
Enigma MachineSelf-Published 
Lock 'N' ChaseTelegames 
Tomarc the Barbarian/Motocross RacerXonox 
Space Treat DeluxeSelf-Published 
Acid DropSalu 
SeawolfXYPE 
Crack'edAtari 
River RaidUnknown 
Bump 'n' JumpTelegames 
Dragon TreasureZellers 
GunfightXYPE 
Rainbow InvadersSelf-Published 
Stell-A-Sketch / Okie DokieRetrowareRW-4203
Stell-A-Sketch / Okie DokieRetrowareRW-4202
AstroblastM NetworkMT5666
Star RaidersAtariCX2660
Star RaidersSears49-75187
Star RaidersAtari 
BattleSphere Gold4Play/ScatoLOGICJ0201G
Ultra SCSIcideSelf-Published